Jueces desde 1667

Jueces de la Cofradía desde 1667

1667 D. Francisco De Olivares Sotomayor

1668 D. José Correa

1709 D. Diego Sandino Cornejo

1710 D. Bartolomé Sandín

1711 D. Bartolomé Vázquez

1712 D. Antonio De Ordás

1714 D. Francisco Carbajo

1715 D. Miguel Andres

1716 D. Andres Santín

1717 D. Pedro Andrés

1718 D. Pedro Andrés

1719 D. Pedro Andrés

1720 D. Pedro Andrés

1721 D. Antonio De Ordás

1722 D. Manuel De Prado

1723 D. Pedro De Losana

1724 D. Santos De Seijas

1725 D. Manuel De Baldueza

1726 D. Thomas B. O Fernández

1727 D. Francisco López Álvarez

1728 D. Lorenzo Martínez

1729 D. Francisco González

1730 D. Domingo García

1731 D. Juan Santín

1732 D. Manuel De Baldueza

1734 D. Gaspar De La Nogal

1735 D. Luis Turienzo

1736 D. Manuel Santos

1737 D. José Martínez

1738 D. Fernando López Rubio

1739 D. Francisco González Villalón

1740 D. José Rodríguez

1741 D. José Rodríguez

1742 D. José Sandino Cornejo

1743 D. José Serrano

1744 D. Lorenzo Vázquez

1745 D. Juan Martínez

1746 D. Diego De Castro Carramuncho

1747 D. Tomas Carrizano

1748 D. Manuel Serrano

1759 D. Simón De Airó

1760 D. Antonio De Muelas

1761 D. Juan De Peique

1762 D. Francisco Núñez

1763 D. Francisco Andrés

1764 D. Antolín Román

1814 D. José Álvarez

1815 D. Anastasio Centeno

1816 D. Mauricio Villasol

1817 D. Pedro Ferrero

1818 D. Juan Dubiz

1819 D. Manuel Fraile

1820 D. Pedro Barrera

1821 D. Fernando León

1822 D. Fernando León

1823 D. Manuel Laciana

1824 D. Pedro Ferrero

1825 D. Francisco María Zisneros

1826 D. José Moran

1827 D. Fernando León

1829 D. Francisco Muñiz

1830 D. Pedro Fernández Núñez

1831 D. Lorenzo Fernández

1832 D. Pedro Cuesta

1833 D. Domingo Ferrero

1834 D. Antonio Villasol

1835 D. Francisco Fernández

1836 D. Lorenzo Fernández

1837 D. Alejo Fernández Arroyo

1838 D. Antonio Casanova

1839 D. Gerónimo Fresno

1840 D. Miguel Fernández

1841 D. Bonifacio Gonzalez

1842 D. Diego Rubio

1843 D. Juan Fraile

1844 D. Miguel Fuertes

1845 D. Gerónimo Fresno

1846 D. Miguel Fernández

1847 D. Bonifacio González

1848 D. Diego Rubio

1849 D. Juan Fraile

1850 D. Juan Feliz Pedrero

1851 D. Antonio Cabo

1852 D. Santiago Álvarez

1853 D. Niceto Frechilla

1854 D. Manuel García

1855 D. Domingo Santos

1856 D. Juan Álvarez

1857 D. Matías Álvarez

1858 D. Matías Benito Álvarez

1859 D. Antonio Cavo

1860 D. Gerónimo Fresno

1861 D. Juan Fernández Centeno

1862 D. Antonio Eleuterio Fernández

1863 D. Pascual Soto

1864 D. Felipe Moro

1879 D. Vicente González

1882 D. José Ferrero

1886 D. Buenaventura Rubio Nadal

1893 D. Pedro Alonso

1894 D. Felipe Fernández

1895 D. Diego González

1915 D. Tomas Pérez Álvarez

1934 D. Luis Vigal Tinajas

1935 D. Vicente Mata Alonso

1936 D. Alberto De Mata Alonso

1937 D. Bernardo Carracedo Flores

1938 D. José Marcos De Segovia

1939 D. Gonzalo De Mata Miguélez

1940 D. Máximo De La Fuente

1941 D. Manuel Carracedo Flórez

1942 D. Aureliano García Martínez

1943 D. Eumenio De La Mata Alonso

1944 D. Benigno Moreno

1945 D. Manuel O. Martínez López

1946 D. José Lombo

1947 D. Manuel De La Mata Alonso

1948 D. Aurelio López Fernández

1949 D. Luis Vigal Tinajas

1950 D. José De Paz Pérez

1951 D. Castor Soto Carbajal

1952 D. Julio Valderas Fernández

1953 D. Manuel Martín Sánchez

1954 D. Benigno Isla García

1955 D. Eumenio De Mata Alonso

1956 D. José O. Fernández González

1957 D. Maximiano González Fernández

1958 D. Alberto López Fernández

1959 D. Luis Santos De Mata

1960 D. Marcelo Fernández Fernández

1961 D. Francisco Fidalgo Toral

1962 D. Francisco Fidalgo Toral

1963 D. Bernardo Becares Hernández

1964 D. Bernardo Becares Hernández

1965 D. Marcelo Fernández Fernández

1966 D. Delfín Pérez Linacero

1967 D. Julián Delgado Hidalgo

1968 D. Arturo Carrasco Delgado

1969 D. Antonio Núñez Alba

1970 D. Pelegrin González Ferrero

1971 D. Julián García De Las Heras

1972 D. Marcelo Fernández Fernández

1973 D. José Arconada Martín

1974 D. Manuel Carracedo Domínguez

1975 D. Laureano Martínez

1976 D. Carlos Isla De La Fuente

1977 D. Carlos Isla De La Fuente

1978 D. Eduardo Miranda San Francisco

1979 D. Jesús Valle Mielgo

1980 D. Felipe De La Patrona Gutiérrez Fernández

1981 D. Manuel Pérez Martínez

1982 D. Jesús Pérez Villar

1983 D. Francisco González Martínez

1984 D. Angel Martin Prieto

1985 D. Matías Paramo Rodriguez

1986 D. Ernesto Alonso Marcos

1987 D. Segundo Aparicio Carro

1988 D. Vicente Pérez Mantecón

1990 D. Miguel Angel Fernández Ares

1991 D. Luis Becares Fuentes

1992 D. José Gaspar Lobato Méndez

1993 D. José Marcos Manjón García

1994 D. Lorenzo Bécares Fuentes

1995 D. Francisco Fidalgo Baeza

1996 D. Agustín González López

1997 D. José Pérez González

1998 D. Manuel Núñez Morán

1999 D. Luis Pedro Carnicero De La Fuente

2000 D. Francisco Javier Merino Fernández

2001 D. Eugenio Santos Isla

2002 D. Fermín Ortiz Fontanilla

2003 D. Eleuterio García Gómez

2004 D. Julio Jesús Castro Delgado

2005 D. Javier Carrera De Blas

2006 D. Jesús Ángel Cid Mañanes

2007 D. Ismael Huerga Gutiérrez

2008 D. Julián Santiago Pérez González

2009 D. Manuel José Pozuelo Martínez

2010 D. José Manuel Miguélez Herrero

2011 D. Sebastián Ares Vidales

2012 D. Oscar Páramo Grande

2013 D. Luis Rubio Villasol

  2014 D. José Ramón Ramos Díez

2015 D. Fernando Lobato Martínez

2016 D. José Antonio Cuevas Vidal

2016 D. Fernando Lobato Martínez

2017 D. Luis Fernando Miguélez Huerta

2018 D. Carlos Anta Arias